Past Chiefs

FullSizeRender.jpg
badge6.png

Chief Richard Raymond

May 1943 - April 1945

FullSizeRender (13).jpg
badge6.png

Chief Joseph Semmelrock

April 1945 - June 1945

FullSizeRender (1).jpg
badge6.png

Chief Lloyd Jones

June 1945 - June 1949

FullSizeRender (15).jpg
badge6.png

Chief Donald Olsen

June 1949 - June 1951

FullSizeRender (4).jpg
badge6.png

Chief Mervin Leffingwell

June 1951 - June 1953

FullSizeRender (5).jpg
badge6.png

Chief Sherwood Raymond

June 1953 - June 1956

FullSizeRender (13).jpg
badge6.png

Chief George Duckworth

June 1956 - June 1957

FullSizeRender (7).jpg
badge6.png

Chief J. Wilbert Perkins

June 1957 - January 1962

FullSizeRender (8).jpg
badge6.png

Chief Alfred Conti

January 1962 - January 1967

FullSizeRender (9).jpg
badge6.png

Chief John Murphy

January 1967 - January 1974

IMG_8361.jpeg
badge6.png

Chief William Sabrowski

January 1974 - January 1976

chief 2.jpeg
badge6.png

Chief Arnauld Semmelrock

January 1976 - June 1984

13, 16 Chief Joseph Winski, Sr..jpg
badge6.png

Chief Joseph Winski, Sr.

June 1984 - January 1991

IMG_8362.jpeg
badge6.png

Chief Donald Leary

January 1991 - April 1992

IMG_0927.JPG
badge6.png

Chief Robert Drozynski

May 1992 - January 1996

13, 16 Chief Joseph Winski, Sr..jpg
badge6.png

Chief Joseph Winski

January 1996 - January 2000

Chief Daley.JPG
badge6.png

Chief Patrick Daley

January 2000 - October 2016

IMG_8699.jpeg
badge6.png

Chief Keith Milton

October 2016 - Present